European Championship, 10M

European Championship, 10M
Posted by Peter
Wroclaw, Poland
Sunday, February 23, 2020 - 10:00 AM
Until: Sunday, March 1, 2020 - 07:00 PM
(Adjusted for timezone: Europe/Amsterdam)

Upcoming dates
All times have been adjusted for the timezone: Europe/Amsterdam

This event has expired and has no upcoming dates

Peter

Administrator
Skill Level
Amateur/Hobby Shooter
Joined
Sep 9, 2019
351 Posts
253 Helpful Votes
1 Best Q&A Answers
TUESDAY
25.02

09:00 - 11:15
10m Running Target Men Slow Run
09:00 - 11:15
10m Running Target Women Slow Run
09:15 - 09:45
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Stage 1
10:00 - 10:20
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior Stage 2
11:15 - 12:30
10m Air Rifle Women Junior
11:30
Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior (Watch live at 11:22)
11:45 - 13:30
10m Running Target Men Fast Run
11:45 - 13:30
10m Running Target Women Fast Run
13:30 - 14:45
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
14:00
Final 10m Running Target Men
14:00 - 16:00
Pre-event Training
15:00
Final 10m Running Target Women
15:15 - 16:15
Pre-event Training
15:30
Final 10m Air Rifle Women Junior (Watch live at 15:22)
16:45 - 17:45
Pre-event Training
17:00
Final 10m Air Rifle Men Junior (Watch live at 16:52)
17:00 - 18:30
Pre-event Training

WEDNESDAY
26.02

09:00 - 11:00
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior Stage 1
09:00 - 11:00
10m Running Target Mixed Women Junior Stage 1
09:15 - 09:45
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Stage 1
10:00 - 10:20
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior Stage 2
11:15 - 12:30
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
11:30
Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior (Watch live at 11:22)
11:30 - 13:30
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior Stage 2
11:30 - 13:30
10m Running Target Mixed Women Junior Stage 2
13:30 - 14:45
10m Air Pistol Women Junior
14:00 - 16:00
Pre-event Training
14:00 - 16:00
Pre-event Training
15:30
Final 10m Air Pistol Men Junior (Watch live at 15:22)
16:15 - 17:15
Running Target Mixed Team
17:00
Final 10m Air Rifle Women Junior (Watch live at 16:52)
17:45
Running Target Mixed Team

THURSDAY
27.02

09:00 - 11:00
10m Running Target Mixed Men Stage 1
09:00 - 11:00
10m Running Target Women Stage 1
09:15 - 09:35
Air Pistol Team Women Junior
09:15 - 09:35
Air Pistol Team Men Junior
10:30 - 10:45
Air Rifle Team Women Junior
10:30 - 10:50
Air Rifle Team Men Junior
11:30 - 13:30
10m Running Target Mixed Men Stage 2
11:30 - 13:30
10m Running Target Mixed Women Stage 2
11:45
Final Air Pistol Team Women Junior (Watch live at 11:37)
12:00 - 13:00
Pre-Event Training
13:30
Final Air Rifle Team Men Junior (Watch live at 13:22)
13:30 - 14:00
Pre-event Training
14:30 - 16:30
Pre-event Training
15:15
Final Air Pistol Team Men Junior (Watch live at 15:07)
16:30 - 18:00
Pre-event Training
17:00
Final Air Rifle Team Women Junior (Watch live at 16:52)

FRIDAY
28.02

09:00 - 11:15
10m Running Target Men Junior Slow Run
09:00 - 11:15
10m Running Target Women Junior Slow Run
09:00 - 20:00
Equipment Control
09:15 - 09:45
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Relay 1
10:15 - 10:45
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Relay 2
11:00 - 11:20
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Stage 2
11:45 - 13:45
10m Running Target Men Junior Fast Run
11:45 - 13:45
10m Running Target Women Junior Fast Run
12:30 - 13:45
10m Air Pistol Women
14:15
Final 10m Running Target Men Junior
14:45 - 16:00
10m Air Pistol Men
15:15
Final 10m Running Target Women Junior
16:00
Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team (Watch live at 15:52)
17:15 - 18:15
Pre-event Training
17:45
Final 10m Air Pistol Women (Watch live at 17:37)
18:30 - 19:30
Pre-event Training
19:15
Final 10m Air Pistol Men (Watch live at 19:07)

SATURDAY
29.02

09:00 - 20:00
Equipment Control
09:15 - 09:45
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Relay 1
10:15 - 10:45
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Relay 2
11:00 - 11:20
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Stage 2
11:30 - 20:00
Equipment Control
12:00 - 12:20
Air Pistol Team Women
12:00 - 12:20
Air Pistol Team Men (Watch live at 11:52)
12:30 - 13:45
10m Air Rifle Women
13:00 - 13:20
Air Rifle Team Men
13:00 - 13:20
Air Rifle Team Women
14:45 - 16:00
10m Air Rifle Men
16:00
Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team (Watch live at 15:52)
17:45
Final 10m Air Rifle Women (Watch live at 17:37)
19:15
Final 10m Air Rifle Men (Watch live at 19:07)
20:00
Closing Ceremony


SUNDAY
01.03

14:30
Final Air Pistol Team Women (Watch live at 14:22)
16:00
Final Air Rifle Team Men (Watch live at 15:52)
17:30
Final Air Pistol Team Men (Watch live at 17:22)
19:00
Final Air Rifle Team Women (Watch live at 18:52)
 

    todo10

    Points: 100
    test
Top